Winnaarscup
Jaar Winaar – Verliezer
1977 Gerrit Berning – Frans Fox
1978
Gerrit Wolkorte – Gerrit Berning
1979
Gerrit Wolkorte – A. Bossink
1980
Louis Hassink – Gerrit Berning
1981
Gerrit Wolkorte – Alfons Berning
1982
Arthur Bekhuis – Wim Baalhuis
1983
Theo Johannink – Herman Niemeijer
1984
Louis Hassink – G. Groener
1985
Arthur Bekhuis – Wim Baalhuis
1986
Hans Stevelink – Louis Hassink
1987
Raymond Bels – Gerrit Berning
1988
Gerrit Wolkorte – Frans Oude Griep
1989
Lous Hassink – Gerrit Wolkorte
1990
Erwin Bels – Gerrit Wolkorte
1991
Theo Johannink – Hans Stevelink
1992
Hans Stevelink – Marcel Zwiep
1993
Rene Oude Griep – Johan Bodde
1994
Erwin Bels – Hans Stevelink
1995
Henri Greven – Louis Hassink
1996
Mark Bulter – Frans Oude Griep
1997
Raymond Bels – Arthur Bekhuis
1998
Henri Greven – Coen Arens
1999
Louis Hassink – Rene Oude Griep
2000
Henri Greven – Wim Baalhuis
2001
Hans Stevelink – Henri Greven
2002
Mark Bulter – Wim Baalhuis
2003
Hans Stevelink – Coen Arens
2004
Mark Bulter – Louis Hassink
2005
Coen Arens – Jan Oude Griep
2006
Louis Hassink – Hans Stevelink
2007
Hans Stevelink – Rene Oude Griep
2008
Hans Stevelink – Paul van Bentem
2009
Louis Hassink – Arjan Hassink
2010
Roy Kuiper – Hans Stevelink
2011
Marcel Zwiep – Hans Stevelink
2012
Arjan Hassink – Rene Oude Griep
2013
Arjan Hassink – Louis Hassink
2014
Rutger Johannink – Raymond Bulter
2015
Rene Oude Griep – Bart Schleiferboom
2016 Hans Stevelink – Stijn Brookhuis
2017 Rene Oude Griep – Hans Stevelink
2018 Rutger Johannink – Wim Baalhuis
2019 Huub Oude Griep – Hans Stevelink
2021 Rene Oude Griep – Mathijs Boersma

Verliezerscup (speklappencup)
Jaar Winaar – Verliezer
1977 Geert Niemeijer – Wim Baalhuis
1978
Jan Oude Griep – Gerrit IJland
1979
Herman Niemeijer – Johan Bekhuis
1980
Arthur Bekhuis – Bennie Meinders
1981
G. Groener – Arthur Bekhuis
1982
Frits Bloemen – Wim Baalhuis
1983
Alfons Berning – Frans Baalhuis
1984
Jos Berning – Eef Stevelink
1985
Marcel Zwiep – E. van Westenberg
1986
Theo Johannink – Johan Bodde
1987
Erwin Bels – Louis Hassink
1988
Johan Bodde – Hans Stevelink
1989
Marcel Zwiep – Hans Stevelink
1990
Clemens Wargers – Gerrit Baalhuis
1991
Marcel Zwiep – Erwin Bels
1992
Erwin Bels – Henri Greven
1993
Jeroen Meijer – Frans Baalhuis
1994
Louis Hassink – Marcel Zwiep
1995
Hans Stevelink – Gerrit IJland
1996
Arthur Bekhuis – Dennis Rademaker
1997
Hans Stevelink – Dennis Huisken
1998
Erwin Bels – Alfons Berning
1999
Johan Bodde – Eef Stevelink
2000
Paul van Bentem – Arthur Bekhuis
2001
Jeroen Meijer – Wim Baalhuis
2002
Henri Greven – Hans Stevelink
2003
Henri Greven – Theo Johannink
2004
J. Kuiper – Clemens Wargers
2005
Vincent Bodde – Wim Baalhuis
2006
Raymond Bulter – Martin Veldscholten
2007
Andy Kokkeler – Bert Grashof
2008
Louis Hassink – Johan Bodde
2009
Wim Baalhuis – Roy Kuiper
2010
Rene Oude Griep – Erik Wessels
2011
Jeroen Meijer – Jos Kuiper
2012
Louis Hassink – Henri Greven
2013
Hans Stevelink – Stefan Bodde
2014
Hans Stevelink – Patrick Bodde
2015
Rutger Johannink – Stefan Bodde
2016 Mathijs Boersma – Rutger Johannink
2017 Mathijs Boersma – Marcel Zwiep
2018 Stijn Brookhuis – Bauke Johannink
2019 Rutger Johannink – Jasper Oosterik
2021 Jeroen Meijer – Ramon Stevelink

Finalisten
21x
Hans Stevelink
14x Louis Hassink
10x Wim Baalhuis
8x Henri Greven
8x Rene Oude Griep
7x Arthur Bekhuis
7x Marcel Zwiep